David Walliams

David Walliams
David Walliams

David Walliams

English comedian, actor, writer, and TV personality.

Name: David Walliams

Birthday: 1971-08-20

Place of Birth: Banstead, Surrey, England, UK

Popularity: 2.064

Homepage: https://www.worldofdavidwalliams.com/

Also Known As: David Edward Williams

Images of David Walliams
David Walliams
Most Popular Movies By David Walliams
Leave a comment