Jimmi Simpson

Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson

Jimmi Simpson

Jimmi Simpson is an American stage, film and television actor, best known for his recurring roles in television series' such as _House of Cards_, _It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia_, and _Westworld_. He holds a BA in Theater from Bloomsburg University, Pennsylvania, USA.

Name: Jimmi Simpson

Birthday: 1975-11-21

Place of Birth: Hackettstown, New Jersey, USA

Popularity: 3.513

Homepage:

Also Known As: James Raymond "Jimmi" Simpson, James Raymond Simpson

Images of Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson
Jimmi Simpson
Leave a comment