Ian Ziering

Ian Ziering
Ian Ziering

Ian Ziering

Ian Andrew Ziering is an American actor and voice actor best known for his role as Steve Sanders on the television series Beverly Hills, 90210, which he played from 1990 to 2000. He is also the voice of Vinnie on Biker Mice from Mars.

Name: Ian Ziering

Birthday: 1964-03-30

Place of Birth: Newark, New Jersey, USA

Popularity: 0.785

Homepage: http://www.ianziering.com/

Also Known As:

Images of Ian Ziering
Ian Ziering
Ian Ziering
Leave a comment