Kelly Marie Tran

Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran

Kelly Marie Tran

Kelly Marie Tran is a Vietnamese-American film actress known for her performances as Rose Tico in Star Wars: The Last Jedi and Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker. She has also appeared as a part of CollegeHumor Originals, as Margeurite in About a Boy, and as Sara from Life on Normal Street.

Name: Kelly Marie Tran

Birthday: 1989-01-17

Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA

Popularity: 2.828

Homepage:

Also Known As: Kelly Tran, Trần Loan , 켈리 마리 트란, 트란 로안, Tran Loan

Images of Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran
Kelly Marie Tran
Leave a comment