Stefania LaVie Owen

Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen

Stefania LaVie Owen

Stefania LaVie Owen is an American-New Zealand film and television actress, best known for playing Dorrit Bradshaw in the television series The Carrie Diaries.

Name: Stefania LaVie Owen

Birthday: 1997-12-15

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA

Popularity: 11.379

Homepage:

Also Known As: Stefania Lavie Owen, Stefania Owen

Images of Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Stefania LaVie Owen
Leave a comment