Kenan Thompson

Kenan Thompson
Kenan Thompson

Kenan Thompson

Kenan Thompson (born May 10, 1978) is an American actor and comedian. He is best known for his work as a cast member on Saturday Night Live. He is also known for his roles in the films Good Burger and Fat Albert as well as on Kenan & Kel and All That.

Name: Kenan Thompson

Birthday: 1978-05-10

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popularity: 3.769

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Kenan Thompson
Kenan Thompson
Kenan Thompson
Most Popular Movies By Kenan Thompson
Leave a comment