Damson Idris

Damson Idris
Damson Idris

Damson Idris

Damson Idris is a British television, theatre and film actor. He was born in 1991 in Peckham, London. The last born of six children (3 brothers and 2 sisters) and raised by a single mother, he discovered his passion for acting whilst studying at Brunel University.

Name: Damson Idris

Birthday: 1991-09-02

Place of Birth: Peckham, London, England, UK

Popularity: 8.771

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Damson Idris
Damson Idris
Leave a comment