Bobby Lockwood

Bobby Lockwood
Bobby Lockwood

Bobby Lockwood

Bobby Lockwood is an actor. In 2006, when he was twelve, he appeared in the BBC series Waterloo Road. He had a leading role in the CBBC show Wolfblood, for which he won a British Academy Children's Award as best performer. In 2014 Lockwood won the BBC One athletics show Tumble

Name: Bobby Lockwood

Birthday: 1993-05-24

Place of Birth: Basildon, England, UK

Popularity: 1.867

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Bobby Lockwood
Bobby Lockwood
Leave a comment